PHONE NUMBERS OF DPOs, OYO STATE POLICE COMMAND

0
183

1 OJOPAGOGO E. A CSP DPO IYAGANKU 08060681112
2 OLADIPO KOLAWOLE CSP DPO MOKOLA 08033192513
3 JONAH P. ADETUTU CSP DPO IDI-AYUNRE 08060414251
4 SURAJU KEHINDE OYEWOLE CSP DPO TOLL-GATE 08035076913
5 YAKUBU KAZEEM OLUFEMI CSP DPO MAPO 08034471220
6 OGUNJEMISIN TAYO CSP DPO CHALLENGE 08034300923
7 IFEANYI OWO CSP DPO FELELE 08034228345
8 OLAWUWO TAJUDEEN CSP DPO SANYO 08025808244/07066368444
9 ABURE DAVID CSP DPO APATA 08033618361
10 TIJANI MOSUNMOLA OLUKEMI CSP DPO OMI-ADIO 08068079485
11 OMOLADE ADEYERI CSP DPO KUOLA 08023551129
12 OYEKAN AFEEZ ALABI CSP DPO AGODI 08033335903
13 MUDASIRU ADEWALE CSP DPO AGUGU 08033301416
14 OKORONKWO ROSE ONYI CSP DPO ASHI 08038177762
15 ODUNAYO MORUF LIASU CSP DPO BODIJA HOUSING/E 08032104687
16 ABIMBOLA SHAFKAT ABDULRAHEEM CSP DPO BODIJA MARKET 08033394137
17 UDUAK BASSEY EDET CSP DPO IKOLABA 08135929201
18 EHINDERO LAWRENCE CSP DPO ALAKIA- ADELUBI 08126288095
19 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMED CSP DPO OJOO 08038236434
20 SALAMI JANET CSP DPO YEMETU 09033690926
21 LAWAL MURTALA CSP DPO OPETE 08037982643
22 YUSUF ADEREMI CSP DPO IGBOHO 080335131732
23 GOTTOH D. BLESSING CSP DPO OGBOORO 08036090335
24 OLUTOYIN R. ENISEYIN CSP DPO SAKI 07066640851
25 ABUBAKAR AUNA CSP DPO OWODE OGBOMOSO 08034753207
26 ABDULKADRI A. SAIDU CSP DPO TEDE 08035001366
27 AKANLE RUFUS ADEGOKE CSP DPO AGO-AMODU 08037223357
28 BOLAJI LAWAL CSP DPO KAJOREPO 08052046348
29 OLU AKINMOLADUN CSP DPO IYANA-OFFA 08033228730
30 FAWOLE OLUFIKAYO ABIMBOLA CSP DPO ISEYIN 08030763464
31 YAKUBU HASSAN CSP DPO IKOYI-ILE 08033428323
32 KEHINDE ADENEYE ABAYOMI CSP DPO OTU 08034059497
33 MEGBOPE OLUGBENGA ABAYOMI CSP DPO AYETE 08051766937
34 OLUFEMI YAKUBU CSP DPO MAPO 08034471220
35 SAFIRIYU ADEKUNLE CSP DPO OJONGBODU 08034267871
36 OLASUNKANMI MUSILIU CSP DPO ATIBA 08035076436
37 AJAYI ADEBAYO MARK CSP DPO IGBOORA 08081761168
38 JUSTINA OGUNLEYE CSP DPO AWE 08138338746
39 MUSILIU SOGBADE CSP DPO LANLATE 08125275737
40 TOKI OLUMIDE CSP DPO IGANNA 08035733066
41 GANIYU ALI CSP DPO AROWOMOLE 08081768604/09098684463
42 FALOYE O. FOLUSO CSP DPO MONATAN 08032663341
43 ADIGUN OLUKAYODE SUNDAY CSP DPO IWERE-ILE 08037170304/08126073119
44 HASSAN KHALIL CSP DPO OKEHO 08034281464
45 SHITTU ABIOYE CSP DPO MONIYA 08037166125
46 SALAWU OLAYINKA CSP DPO OKO 08067596114
47 OBAWUSI ISAAC CSP DPO ORILE-IGBON 08060060157
48 AMOS OLAOYE CSP DPO IRESADU 08034650177
49 EHINDERO LAWRENCE CSP DPO ALAKIA-ADELUBI 08126288095
50 OLOWOSELU FELIX AYODELE SP DPO AKANRAN 08033814425
51 OKUNOWO FEMI SP DPO OLUYOLE 08038339057
52 BELLO ABDULRAUF SP DPO APETE 08060767489
53 OSHODI ROTIMI SP DPO ELEYELE 08023380791/09033814951
54 BAKARE D. AKANJI SP DPO OKE-ALARO 08033813918
55 BABALOLA SARAFA SP DPO DURBAR 08033790335
56 PETER OGUNDIRAN SP DPO ILORA 08036500893
57 OLUSOLA MATTHEW SP DPO AKOBO 08064731164
58 ODUSINA BOLARINWA SP DPO JOBELE 08038778484
59 YAHAYA MUSA ABUBAKAR SP DPO SANGO 08037011259
60 ADIGUN SALAMI SP DPO EGBEDA 08072404936
61 SAMUEL ADENIYI AKANDE SP DPO IDI-ARO 08066256786
62 ADEDOYIN MORUF WAHAB SP DPO OGBERE 08038605802
63 AKANBI TUNDE LATEEF SP DPO IGBETI 08023525933
64 LAWAL KABIR ADENIYI SP DPO KISHI 08123823751
65 FAMUYIWA OJO OLUSEGUN SP DPO ERUWA 08081761305
66 LAMIDI SAKA AKANDE SP DO IGANGAN 08037204912
67 FADOGBA OLUSOLA KAYODE SP DPO ILE-IDO 08104003365
68 OLUSOLA MAJEKODUNMI SP DPO IJIO 08138158262
69 ISMAILA AYANWALE SP DPO ILERO 08038100182
70 LAWAL TAOREED SP DPO AJAWA 08163900180

CONTROL ROOM NOS
0705 5495 413 / 0808 1768 614
OYO STATE SECURITY TRUST FUND (OYSSTF)
615 (TOLL FREE)

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here